Earth Properties

Posted August 8th, 2012 by Suzy

Morocco synonymous of ferocious soldiers, indomitable earth, enormous camels beautiful women, Morocco the home of one of the oldest civilizations of the world, the Earth that saw arise to the tribes bereberes, which through inmemorables times have learned to live than it gives the nature them of that indmita region, removing best from her, bereberes have fomented the culture of the beauty in his wifves, having found the ideal product it has become an icon of his culture, to which they consider a gift of the sky by the amount of cosmetic properties, medicinal and cooking that it has, this it is the famous oil of argn. The properties of the oil of argn are many, but according to the use it is the type of oil of argn that is used, for the corporal care, cosmetic oil of argn and for the food or simply to ingest it only, cooking oil of argn, first stands out for being extracted in cold, which causes that their properties do not become denaturalized, making that these remain integral, and the skin, hair and nails they more deeply nourish when using this oil. Whereas the properties of the cooking oil of argn are absorbed mainly by weaves of the internal that are more efficient in absorbing the nutrients of foods, from this form you would benefit when ingesting the oil of argn, preventing many diseases and curing others like the gastritis, the high cholesterol, triglycerides, hypertension, would help to improve the sanguineous circulation of your body and it will come up to you with diseases like some types of cancer. The cosmetic oil of argn is excellent vanishing wrinkles, lines of expression, scars, reaffirming the skin, reinforcing the nails, giving them brightness in the hair builds wonders when repairing the abiertas ends, avoiding the friz and stirred up of the hair, giving him the manageability, brightness, vitality and avoiding the dandruff and the alopecia. The advantages of the properties of the oil of argn are that although extra drought is used mainly in dry skin and, can be used in normal skin and in greasy skin, it only changes a little the amount and I number of application, in a dry skin and extra drought is applied of two to three times per day whereas in a normal skin it takes care with greater moderation and in a greasy skin astringent is applied along with some product to avoid the formation of more fat in the skin, in the hair is practically the same. Your you can be moderating the amount of oil of argn according to as you are seeing the results of the properties of the oil of argn in the hydration of your skin, sees diminishing its use according to as you are feeling of humectada the skin, not only your foot, hair and nails would be repaired but your appearance will be seen more youthful and beautiful. By anything the women have not used bereberes it from ancestral times to take care of their beauty, if to them that they live in one on rustic climates but on the planet she works to them very well, imagnate what will do by your beauty. She interests to know to you more of the properties of the oil of argn? Continuous reading my articles and she discovers the incredible properties of the oil of argn.

Comments are closed.